Η κλήρωση της Α΄ νεανίδων - ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ

ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ

  • ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
  • ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΙΑ
  • ΟΜΑΔΑ
  • ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ

Hot

Post Top Ad

25.7.19

Η κλήρωση της Α΄ νεανίδων



ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
                                  ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ 1ος Όμιλος 2019-2020
                                   
Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

                                                                 1  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  2/10/2019               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.          ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               ΚΛ. «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ»   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                   Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                        0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               Δ.Α.Κ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                                                                 2  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  9/10/2019               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                     ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.             0  0
                               1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                     0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                                                                 3  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  16/10/2019              ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ»   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                   ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               Δ.Α.Κ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                        0  0
                                                                 4  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  23/10/2019              ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                     0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               Δ.Α.Κ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                        0  0
                                                                 5  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  30/10/2019              ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.          ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΚΛ. «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ»   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                   ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                     ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0

                                                                 6  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  6/11/2019               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.             0  0
                               Δ.Α.Κ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                     0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                        0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                                                                 7  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  13/11/2019              ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.          ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               ΚΛ. «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ»   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                   ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                                                                 8  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  20/11/2019              ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.             0  0
                               ΚΛ. «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ»   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               Δ.Α.Κ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                        0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                                                                 9  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  27/11/2019              ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.          ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                     0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                     ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.




Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

                                         1 η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  4/12/2019               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                     0  0
                               1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                                                                 2  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  11/12/201               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.          Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                        0  0
                               ΚΛ. «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ»   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                   ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               Δ.Α.Κ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                                                                 3  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  18/12/201               1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                     0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                                                                 4  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  8/1/2020                 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.          ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               ΚΛ. «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ»   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                                                                 5  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  15/1/2020               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.             0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                     0  0
                               Δ.Α.Κ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ

                               0                                 0
                                                                 6  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  22/1/2020               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.          ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               ΚΛ. «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ»   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                   ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                     ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
                              
                                                                 7  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  29/1/2020               Δ.Α.Κ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                     0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                        0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                                                                 8  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  5/2/2020                 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.          ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                     0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΤΙΣΤ.       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                     ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               1ο ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                                                                 9  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  12/2/2020               ΚΛ. «ΑΝΔ.ΒΑΡΙΚΑΣ»   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.                   ΚΡΟΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ                        0  0
                               Δ.Α.Κ. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ      ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'          ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.    ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 

Post Top Ad