Η κλήρωση των νεανίδων 2020-21 - ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ

ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ

  • ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
  • ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΙΑ
  • ΟΜΑΔΑ
  • ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ

Hot

Post Top Ad

28.7.20

Η κλήρωση των νεανίδων 2020-21


ΝΕΑΝΙΔΕΣ 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ 



                                                                   1 η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  14/10/2020           ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΜ  ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               ΚΛ.ΓΛ. ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ    ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΟΔ. Λ. ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ  Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ          0  0
                                                                 2  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  21/10/2020           ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.      ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ       ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ    0  0
                                                                 3  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  4/11/2020             ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΜ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ      ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ.ΓΛ. ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ    ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ    0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                                                                 4  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  11/11/2020           2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.      ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΟΔ. Λ. ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ  Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ.ΓΛ. ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ”    ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                                                                 5  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  18/11/2020           ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΜ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ          0  0
                               1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ    0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.

                                                                 6 η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  25/11/2020           ΚΛ. ΟΔ. Λ. ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ  Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΚΛ.ΓΛ. ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ    ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.      ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ       ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
                              0                                 0
                                                                 7  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  2/12/2020             ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΜ  ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ    ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ    0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ          0  0
                                                                 8  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  9/12/2020             ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               ΚΛ.ΓΛ. ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ    ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ     ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΟΔ. Λ. ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ  Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.      ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ       ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                                                                 9  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  16/12/2020           ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΜ  ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ

Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

                                                              1 η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  13/1/2021             Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.      ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ       Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ    0  0
                                                                 2  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  20/1/2021             ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΜ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ        ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               ΚΛ.ΓΛ. ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ       ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΟΔ. Λ. ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ  Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                                                                 3  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  27/1/2021             ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              0  0
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.      ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ       ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΟΔ. Λ. ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ  Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                                                                 4  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  3/2/2021               ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΜ   ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ   ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.       0  0
                               1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ    0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                
0                             0
                                                                 5  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  10/2/2021             ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.      ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ       ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΟΔ. Λ. ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ  Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              0  0
                               ΚΛ.ΓΛ. ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                                                                 6  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  17/2/2021             ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΜ    ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ     Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ    0  0
                               1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ          0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.

                                                                 7 η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  24/2/2021             ΚΛ.ΓΛ. ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ    ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΟΔ. Λ. ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ  Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.      ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ       ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                                                                 8  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  3/3/2021                ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡ. ΘΕΟΜ  ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ         ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          0  0
                               Σ.Ε.Φ. Β'                     ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.             ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.              0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΒΟΥΛΑΣ              ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.     ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ             0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ            ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ            Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ    0  0
                               2ο ΚΛ. ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ     ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.    ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ          0  0
                                                                 9  η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία  Ώρα           Γήπεδο                                               Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς                                       Σκορ
  10/3/2021            1ο Κ.Γ.Δ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ       ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Α.Ο.            ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ            0  0
                               ΝΕΟ ΚΛ. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜ.      ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ       ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.                0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ          ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ        ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Α.Ε.Ο.        0  0
                               ΚΛ.ΓΛ. ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ   ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ               0  0
                               ΚΛ. ΟΔ. Λ. ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ  Γ.Σ. ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Κ.        

Post Top Ad